Schweizermeisterschaft Damen

Endergebnis
Veranstalter: ESC Frauenfeld
Durchführer:
Ort: Frauenfeld
Datum: 18.01.2020 bis 18.01.2020
Rang Spieler(in) Punkte Spielergebnis
1 Ursula Rubi 284
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 38 47 36 18 139
2 42 45 34 24 145
   Solothurn
2 Claudia Abächerli 253
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 30 50 14 40 134
2 28 37 32 22 119
   Zug
3 Marta Bundi 253
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 32 45 26 20 123
2 24 40 26 40 130
   Brigels
4 Blazenka Bandur 244
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 36 55 30 24 145
2 38 27 26 8 99
   Frauenfeld
5 Madlaina Caviezel 238
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 42 17 42 16 117
2 48 35 26 12 121
   Zweisimmen
6 Dedée Weyermann 223
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 16 30 30 8 84
2 52 37 46 4 139
   Solothurn
7 Marlies Zollinger 217
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 40 40 20 10 110
2 22 45 30 10 107
   Zollikon
8 Marina Davaz 210
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 16 34 28 16 94
2 38 34 32 12 116
   Suren
9 Monika Inderbitzin 205
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 20 37 24 14 95
2 24 50 24 12 110
   Zug
10 Beth Biedermann 204
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 36 25 30 18 109
2 30 45 10 10 95
   Zollikon
11 Ruth Meier 204
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 48 36 20 6 110
2 18 32 28 16 94
   Zug
12 Martina Baumann 198
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 32 12 20 12 76
2 38 40 30 14 122
   Solothurn
13 Gertrud Riedi 186
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 28 29 10 14 81
2 32 29 16 28 105
   Brigels
14 Andrea Spiess 186
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 10 45 14 16 85
2 26 47 10 18 101
   Rigi
15 Erica Koch 185
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 24 30 12 16 82
2 42 25 30 6 103
   Suren
16 Bernadette Rölli 183
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 22 30 30 8 90
2 34 39 16 4 93
   Zollikon
17 Esti Monachon 160
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 18 4 10 22 54
2 36 30 30 10 106
   .Zollikon
18 Sandra Baumann 128
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 40 29 8 2 79
2 22 15 6 6 49
   Solothurn
19 Stephanie Brun 116
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 14 37 6 4 61
2 26 9 12 8 55
   Zollikon
20 Martina Hofer 90
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 18 22 0 6 46
2 14 22 0 8 44
   Worb
21 Margrit Bisang 0
Runde D1 D2 D3 D4 Punkte
1 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0
   Zug
Marcel Meili
Schweiz
(Schiedsrichter)
Pierre Morel
Schweiz
(Wettbewerbsleiter)
Markus Abderhalden
Schweiz
(Schriftführer)